Licensed to Federatia Romana de Atletism - Site License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 06.02.2024 02:48 PM
         Campionatul National de Mars Iarna - SEN/U23/U20/U18/U16/U14          
                                  10.02.2024                                   
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 5  Feminin 3000 Meter Mars U16
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Gafencu, Maia Ioana           10 ACS Olympic Sv              
  2  Bistricean, Luana Maria       10 LPS Suceava                 
  3  Bidu, Alexandra               10 LPS Suceava                 
  4  Ardean, Andreea Larisa        10 LPS Alba Iulia,             
  5  Bercea, Alexia Alina          09 CS Giroc Chisoda            
  6  Hrusca, Sara                  10 CSM Suceava                 
  7  Petrescu, Elena               10 CS Unirea  Alba             
  8  Bistricean, Mara              10 LPS Suceava                 
  9  Ioanovici, Elena Deea         09 CS Giroc Chisoda            
 10  Grosu, Diana Maria            10 CSS Gura Humorul            
 11  Lapusca, Adina Maria          09 CS Giroc Chisoda            
 12  Padurariu, Ioana Claudia      10 CSS Gura Humorul            
 13  Letai, Raluca Maria           10 CS Giroc Chisoda            
 14  Uretu, Maria                  09 CS Muscel CL                
 15  Floristean, Daria Petruta     10 CSS Gura Humorul            
 16  Morosan, Francesca            10 CSM Suceava                 
 17  Babalean, Iris                09 CSM Suceava                 
 18  Brinzac, Sabina               09 LPS Botosani                
 19  Mihaiescu, Irina Gabriela     10 CSS Gura Humorul            
 20  Butnaru, Diana Georgiana      10 LPS Botosani                
 21  Irimiov, Maria Mirabela       10 LPS Botosani                
 22  Rubei, Alexandra Elena        10 LPS Botosani                
 23  Mariscu, Iasmina Elena        10 CSM Suceava                 
 24  Banica, Alexandra Nicoleta    09 CS Muscel CL                
 25  Sicoe, Maria                  10 CS Unirea  Alba